Thursday Night

  • September 3rd, 2020


    FIGURE EIGHT-Thursday Summary Report

    Summary Report

    FIGURE EIGHT-Thursday Division

    PlaceCar NoDriver’s NamePoints
    11NOSTBERG,NICK560
    214VAN ROY,TERRY535
    312KKRUEGER,CRAIG530
    499BEATTIE/GRACYALNY520
    510ANTHONY,JOSHUA430
    69XLORBIECKI,RUSS430
    732MEYERHOFER,MIKE JR430
    818BBAUER,MATT350
    944VVANDENBLOEMER/SMET180
    1018CVANDEWETTERING,CRAIG60
    1167LOVALD,RYAN35
    1240SMET,JAKE30
    1352GGILBERTSON,CHUCK15
    143KKAUFERT,RICK15
    1501BENN,CARL15

    Updated on Thursday September 3, 2020



    LATE MODEL-Thursday Summary Report

    Summary Report

    LATE MODEL-Thursday Division

    PlaceCar NoDriver’s NameFastestAveragePoints
    19BBENNETT,BRAISON20.10620.3141016
    201BMONDAY,BRYAN20.29120.4211013
    318RANDERSON,CHASE20.43120.610925
    43RREICHENBERGER,BRAND20.24020.406920
    57HHENRY,BRIAN (R)20.50920.704919
    64KKING, MIKE JR20.35320.565917
    75MMUENSTER,EDDIE20.42420.686895
    821MMEYERHOFER,RACHEL(R)20.50920.879785
    919WITTMAN,MATTHEW20.56420.768543
    1036TSSPRINGSTROH,TARRA20.92821.372496
    1122TIMMERS,WILLIAM20.40120.612488
    1252VVERHAGEN,TODD20.43520.624414
    1323KOCH,DAN (R)21.57221.775332
    1427BBAKER,SCOTT J20.43020.564290
    1520RETZLAFF,KEVIN21.30422.232284
    1656HOPFENSPERGER RACING20.47520.47589
    1732MMEYERHOFER,MIKE20.49920.49967
    189RRICHARDS,KENNY20.97520.97564
    197PPONTBRIAND,JOE21.05021.05059
    2012KRUEGER,CRAIG21.54921.54947

    Updated on Thursday September 3, 2020



    QUARTER MILE LM – THUR Summary Report

    Summary Report

    QUARTER MILE LM – THUR Division

    PlaceCar NoDriver’s NameFastestAveragePoints
    104BERKEN RACING14.98815.108865
    254DEVINE,CHAD15.00415.232790
    382BESCHTA, JEFF15.26115.413776
    401HEBBE/MONDAY15.28715.592746
    54SPIROWSKI/REICHENBER15.02115.162739
    624SSPOO/BENNETT15.08015.230731
    728SCHNEIDER,JERRY15.34015.584727
    812DUCHOW,BOB15.14615.493720
    96BAUMAN,TIM15.12115.469705
    1073MCVEY,PETER14.97615.326671
    1115WOLFGRAM,HEATHER15.30015.562662
    1276NEERDAELS,HENRY15.01415.256572
    1324VVAN,NICK15.02915.181358
    14743WILSON,JIMMY15.76316.398330
    155KEMKES,CORY/MONDAY14.87914.879126
    1645BICKLE,RICH15.39615.396123

    Updated on Thursday September 3, 2020



    SIZZLING 4S-Thursday Summary Report

    Summary Report

    SIZZLING 4S-Thursday Division

    PlaceCar NoDriver’s NameFastestAveragePoints
    118WWOLF,SCOTT17.77917.963993
    235BE. BEATTIE/A.BEATTIE18.16218.383923
    309BE.BEATTIE/E.BEATTIE18.19218.465891
    479BEATTIE,ARIANNA (R)18.35418.569876
    590GGINTNER,LARRY17.84018.292812
    652MOPSAHL,MITCHEL18.29718.703793
    717TTHERRIEN, ISAAC (R)18.05918.205765
    813NNETTEKOVEN,JESSE18.40318.596714
    991SCHALLIE/THOMSON18.36118.620708
    1024VOLOVSEK,KAIDEN (R)18.55818.961605
    1146MDAVERVELD,MIKE (R)18.97119.411573
    1233LLORRIGAN,KORY18.62219.028539
    1357DDEBRUIN,DENNIS18.13618.584515
    149BBELONGER/FICKEL18.03718.338393
    155KONRAD,JERRY18.53518.910373
    162LLAWRENCE,ISAIAH18.78219.004355
    1720TTUCKER,JASON (R)18.84719.497317
    1801DDAVERVELD,ZAC18.33818.885287
    193MSCHALLE,MICKIE17.72717.992242
    200CTHOMSON,DAN18.65218.831220
    2167RREID,ELLIOT17.89818.198217
    2273BBELLING,JIM18.85219.105206
    237TBBIGELOW,TREVOR19.05619.529197
    2428BIESE, JORDAN18.34218.518194
    2523KKALIES,TYLER18.69819.326183
    262MMILLER,ANDY18.29318.340178
    279BRRIVEST,BRODY18.06518.162151
    287RRIETVELD/BIGELOW19.00319.300141
    2925BBILEK,AARON18.59819.041121
    3039CRASS,DENNY18.09418.59295
    3166ESCHOMMER,ELI18.83018.91190
    3222HHECKER,MATHIAS20.59822.59284
    337BBEATTIE,EVAN18.53118.53183
    3454PPETERS,JAKE18.22518.22583
    3526EVAN OOYEN,ERICKA0.0000.00081
    3652MMMEYERHOFER,MITCH18.59018.60371
    3710CCRONICK,TREVOR18.42718.42754
    389ABEATTIE,ANISSA19.12619.12651
    3907PBRAUN,PATRICK0.0000.00049
    4076NEERDELS,HENRY0.0000.00049
    4119CBUSSE,CHRISTOPHER(R)19.84119.84149
    4252VVOIGHT,BOB18.86018.86048
    4315SSCHULTE,BEN19.93019.93048
    4443BAUER, JESS AARON18.92318.92347
    45108BILEK,REGGIE19.33719.62447
    4678SSPRADLIN,JOE (R)22.19822.19847
    4752JVANOOYEN,JAMIE0.0000.00045
    481KKLEIN,MIKE0.0000.00044
    4938VVANDENBOOM,BLAK23.16423.22342
    5016DELROW,CHRIS19.36419.36440
    5117JDANLEY,JEF19.39819.39840
    5221VVERHAGEN,LOGAN0.0000.00038
    5318DWOLF,DEB19.81619.81637
    547TBAUER,THOMAS19.45119.45134
    557SBRAY,ISAAC17.89317.89329
    568ASTONE,ANTHONY20.54420.5447

    Updated on Thursday September 3, 2020



    SUPER LATE MODEL-Thursday Summary Report

    Summary Report

    SUPER LATE MODEL-Thursday Division

    PlaceCar NoDriver’s NameFastestAveragePoints
    111KKENDALL,BOBBY19.09919.450914
    22EEFFERTZ,SAWYER19.33219.534908
    345VVAN OUDENHOVEN,JEFF19.31119.476892
    41JOUDENHOVEN,JESSE19.25919.462879
    510MMONDAY,ANDY19.33119.495878
    666SSTUMPF,ALEX19.34219.622842
    717GGRIESBACH,GRANT19.33819.569805
    852STRELKA,BRENT19.19719.471770
    92BBENNETT,LOWELL19.39419.583761
    1072SSCHULER, RANDY19.34219.601654
    1130VVANDERMOLEN JR,PETE19.43019.598650
    1250ANTHONY,MICHAEL19.62319.925597
    1347GGREGORICH,EUGENE19.24519.476581
    145HHOLMGREN,JEFF (R)19.43119.684551
    1533VVANDERMOLEN,TREVOR19.70720.066530
    169SSCHALLIE,MICKEY19.45119.627453
    1728MANDERS,CORY19.60819.859433
    183VVANDERMOSS,TAYLOR19.39219.635310
    1940TILLMAN,CURT19.73920.122284
    208BBUTZ,CHAD19.24919.459278
    2147JJOHNSON,CASEY19.15219.307254
    2236SSPRINGSTROH,TIM19.72819.847210
    2374BALDRY, BRADY19.69619.909179
    2498BRAUN,RJ19.36719.515164
    2534SCHULTZ,MAXWELL19.39919.557159
    269BBENNETT,BRAISEN19.67319.872149
    2736GGEE,TOM19.66219.929137
    2847FFARRELL,RYAN19.43319.456134
    2917MMEYERHOFER,MIKE19.66320.516121
    3093SSATORIUS,DAVID (R)20.08420.19588
    3193MMORRISY,ANDREW19.83619.83686
    3242PPRUNTY,DENNIS19.45519.45574
    339CCALMES,KYLE19.47519.47567
    3427RODEWALD,TRAVIS (R)19.91319.91346
    3577KELLY, KRISTOPHER J19.92419.92437

    Updated on Thursday September 3, 2020



    STREET STOCK-Thursday Summary Report

    Summary Report

    STREET STOCK-Thursday Division

    PlaceCar NoDriver’s NameFastestAveragePoints
    169KKRUEGER,SHANE15.96716.195937
    288THOWARD,TREVOR15.86816.075936
    365TREML,JEFF16.19616.386934
    451RRAYGO,LARRY16.21216.588906
    526MMEYERHOFER/MUELLER15.87716.023892
    611HHOWARD,ED15.72116.049824
    763WWILZ/WILZ16.17816.524813
    829XSHEPARD,CODY (R)16.22416.495696
    952GGILBERTSON,CHUCK16.40116.910539
    104YYOUNGER,ROBERT15.95516.343539
    1146BIGALOW, COLE16.57916.929356
    123DWENZEL,DYLAN15.57415.662270
    1325CASAVANT,ANDY15.51515.675184
    1414MMEYERHOFER,ANDY16.14216.176162
    154HHAUSER,GREG15.95916.404156
    16743WILSON,JIMMY16.44916.585133
    1763TWILZ,TONY16.47216.526121
    1841KRUEGER,RILEY19.09819.098108
    1929KKRUEGER,CRAIG16.76816.76863
    208BBOSSHART,MIKE21.48221.48253
    2144SMET,JAKE22.18722.18750
    229LLORBECKI,RUSS0.0000.00047
    2366LLEHL,PHIL16.10416.13834

    Updated on Thursday September 3, 2020



    SPORT TRUCKS-Thursday Summary Report

    Summary Report

    SPORT TRUCKS-Thursday Division

    PlaceCar NoDriver’s NameFastestAveragePoints
    14VANDERLOOP,CODY16.50116.6281018
    289WAUTIER,BOBBY16.25716.4661001
    36VVANHANDEL, JASON16.52416.756999
    499VVANDERMOSS,KYLEE16.59016.762981
    52VANDERLOOP,KASEY16.77117.098899
    627FICKEL,TANNER16.86217.288851
    772VANDERLOOP,JJ16.75117.239745
    802QUELLA,KYLE16.77417.241740
    904BRAATZ,LANDON (R)17.10317.385727
    1018ROSS/KORTH17.38717.995678
    117VVANDERLOOP,JERRY (R)17.07317.833657
    1279CRAIG,BETH17.26518.140635
    1312BLADOW,LARRY (R)17.45217.907622
    1488BYRGE,MIKE16.58316.780616
    1570ULMAN,TED Teddy Bear18.16618.494548
    1696PLUTZ,JASON16.15416.418537
    1751SOKOLIK,MARTY16.88517.312512
    1859MCDONALD,JAMISON (R)17.97618.684377
    1956RAHN,TAYLOR (R)17.28817.837367
    2039SOKOLIK,CODY16.96917.177136
    215VVIXMER, DAN16.82917.031103
    2265KRUEGER,TOM0.0000.00094
    2329SOKOLIK,MARK18.50918.50967
    241MMAHONEY,LOGAN17.78917.78956
    2542JOHNSON,BODHI0.0000.00049
    2626ZARNOTH,PETE18.88218.88243

    Updated on Thursday September 3, 2020